Jersey mike’s calorie calculator

Select an item to add to your meal

Jersey Mike’s Calories and Nutrition Facts

Cold Subs

FOODCALORIESFATCARBSPROTEIN
Turkey and Provolone Regular78039.966.9739.34
Turkey and Provolone Giant151075.06131.5275.25
Turkey and Provolone Mini47021.4544.0224.78
Turkey and Provolone Wrap80044.5960.9738.34
Turkey and Provolone Sub In A Tub49037.598.9730.34
The Original Italian Regular89051.2969.736.4
The Original Italian Giant170097.84136.3364.87
The Original Italian Mini52025.3645.8625.03
The Original Italian Wrap96058.3865.3343.12
The Original Italian Sub In A Tub60049.7911.727.4
Club Sub Regular110071.5568.9542.5
Club Sub Giant2100138.95135.1474.7
Club Sub Mini64038.0645.1627.86
Club Sub Wrap112077.0562.9541.5
Club Sub Sub In A Tub81070.0510.9533.5
Club Supreme Regular113071.0667.8754.16
Club Supreme Giant2140138.02133.3791.17
Club Supreme Mini65037.6844.4433.01
Club Supreme Wrap115076.5661.8753.16
Club Supreme Sub In A Tub84069.569.8745.16
Roast Beef and Provolone Regular88043.6666.9754.3
Roast Beef and Provolone Giant170084.13131.52104.73
Roast Beef and Provolone Mini54024.5244.0235.85
Roast Beef and Provolone Wrap90049.1660.9753.3
Roast Beef and Provolone Sub In A Tub59042.168.9745.3
Tuna Fish Regular102069.1768.630.64
Tuna Fish Giant1950130.95134.657.12
Tuna Fish Wrap104074.6762.629.64
Tuna Fish Mini60038.5344.9218.85
Tuna Fish Sub In A Tub73067.6710.621.64
The Super Sub83042.5370.2739.05
The Super Sub Giant156080.49137.1268.54
The Super Sub Mini50023.6145.9524.62
The Super Sub Wrap85048.0364.2738.05
The Super Sub Sub In A Tub54041.0312.2730.05
Jersey Shore Favorite Regular82042.7869.2436.2
Jersey Shore Favorite Giant154080.65135.2162.58
Jersey Shore Favorite Mini4802345.1420.58
Jersey Shore Favorite Wrap84048.2863.2435.2
Jersey Shore Favorite Sub In A Tub53041.2811.2427.2
BLT Regular70040.3864.7618.83
BLT Giant139080.65127.6337.16
BLT Mini42022.4842.6112.44
BLT Wrap7304660.8818.31
BLT Sub In A Tub41038.856.239.71
The Veggie Regular94057.2869.7836.91
The Veggie Giant1870114.44136.9373.21
The Veggie Mini56031.7645.7522.82
The Veggie Wrap96062.7863.7835.91
The Veggie Sub In A Tub65055.7811.7827.91
The Number Four Regular79040.8570.1634.89
The Number Four Giant149077.66136.8361.16
The Number Four Mini47022.3945.7421.18
The Number Four Wrap81046.3564.1633.89
The Number Four Sub In A Tub50039.3512.1625.89
The Cancro Special Regular93048.3867.4756.42
The Cancro Special Giant174091.15132.4597.2
The Cancro Special Mini5402644.2631.37
The Cancro Special Wrap95053.8861.4755.42
The Cancro Special Sub In A Tub64046.889.4747.42
Chipotle Turkey Regular105069.4766.9739.34
Chipotle Turkey Giant2050135.76131.5274.14
Chipotle Turkey Mini61036.6444.0224.78
Chipotle Turkey Wrap107075.326138.15
Chipotle Turkey Sub In A Tub76068.32930.15
California Club Regular92051.7471.8442.95
California Club Giant178099.6141.281.74
California Club Mini53027.1846.425.48

Hot Subs

FOODCALORIESFATCARBSPROTEIN
Chipotle Cheese Steak Regular94052.870.2145.45
Chipotle Cheese Steak Giant1880105.6140.4290.91
Chipotle Cheese Steak Wrap96058.364.2144.45
Chipotle Cheese Steak Sub In A Tub65051.312.2136.45
Big Kahuna Cheese Steak Regular72026.7272.3348.14
Big Kahuna Cheese Steak Giant145053.44144.6696.28
Big Kahuna Cheese Steak Wrap74032.2165.6747.06
Big Kahuna Cheese Steak Sub In A Tub43025.2113.6739.06
Chicken California Cheese Steak Regular91049.2271.1246.66
Chicken California Cheese Steak Giant181098.38141.1893.07
Chicken California Cheese Steak Wrap93054.7265.1245.66
Chicken California Cheese Steak Sub In A Tub62047.7213.1237.66
Chicken Buffalo Cheese Steak Regular85040.4274.5348.11
Chicken Buffalo Cheese Steak Giant169080.714895.99
Chicken Buffalo Cheese Steak Wrap87045.9268.5347.11
Chicken Buffalo Cheese Steak Sub In A Tub56038.9216.5339.11
Chicken Bacon Ranch Cheese Steak Regular88043.6672.8948.97
Chicken Bacon Ranch Cheese Steak Giant176087.25144.7297.69
Chicken Bacon Ranch Cheese Steak Wrap90049.1666.8947.97
Chicken Bacon Ranch Cheese Steak Sub In A Tub59042.1614.8939.97
Meatball and Cheese Regular81037.5678.5235.88
Meatball and Cheese Giant157071.35156.7368.13
Meatball and Cheese Wrap83043.172.5234.92
Meatball and Cheese Sub In A Tub52036.120.5226.92
Grilled Pastrami Reuben Regular73029.871.5338.87
Grilled Pastrami Reuben Giant139053.45141.1777.74
Grilled Pastrami Reuben Wrap75035.365.5337.87
Grilled Pastrami Reuben Sub In A Tub44028.313.5329.87
BBQ Beef Regular6709.4886.556.96
BBQ Beef Giant122016.72161.6100.72
BBQ Beef Wrap69014.9880.555.96
BBQ Beef Sub In A Tub3807.9828.547.96

Chips, Drinks & Dessert

FOODCALORIESFATCARBSPROTEIN
hips24016233
Fountain Drink 22 Oz280075.90
Fountain Drink 32 Oz4100110.40
Bottled Drinks0000
Cookie 1 Pc1809262
Cookie 3 Pc54027786
Brownie 1 Pc50028635

Leave a Comment