Ihop calorie calculator

Select an item to add to your meal

Ihop Calories and Nutrition Facts

Family Feasts

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
(1) Classic Cheeseburger with Fries for Burger Family Feast1,24078212903,5909771838
(1) Classic Crispy Chicken Sandwich with Fries for Burger Family Feast1,20068140.5603,52011381736
Add Bacon to Burger or Sandwich Family Feast40033120451,27020224
Breakfast Family Feast with French Toast5,34033711222,5057,02042420130155
Breakfast Family Feast with Pancakes4,690296931.52,0608,65036518105144
Breakfast Family Feast with Waffles5,2003441011.52,0907,01038917120138
Family Dinner Feast with French Fries, Mac N Cheese & Salad4,86025566347013,6904443580197
Pancake Creations Family Feast3,5101845711,8906,07036417105100

Pancake Creations Family Feast Options

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Add Cheese to Eggs90073421.52201,43070<153
Meat Choice – Bacon Slices40033120451,27020224
Meat Choice – Pork Sausage Links850853001351,3203<1120
Topping Choice – Blueberry Compote1600000042234<1
Topping Choice – Cheesecake Bites39023120.595280411286
Topping Choice – Chocolate Chips5303019050768625
Topping Choice – Chocolate Sauce460100017011131052
Topping Choice – Strawberries in Glaze14000003036330<1
Topping Choice – Vanilla Sauce32024160.565150260202

Breakfast Beverage Bundle

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
1% Milk (16 fl oz)18042.50201902102114
Apple Juice (16 fl oz)180000025440400
Chocolate Milk (16 fl oz)33042.50202305915714
Coffee (16 fl oz)0000010000<1
Decaf Coffee (16 fl oz)00000100000
Orange Juice (16 fl oz)190000020481472

Lunch & Dinner Beverage Bundle

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Lemonade (30 fl oz)2500000115640620
Sweeter Tea (30 fl oz)370000020960930
Unsweetened Iced Tea (30 fl oz)100000152000

Limited Time Offers

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
(3) Crispy Chicken Strips (no sauce)340163055890252025
(3) Crispy Chicken Strips with BBQ Sauce4401630601,6004731526
(3) Crispy Chicken Strips with Buffalo Sauce3501730601,870262025
(4) Pumpkin Spice Pancakes610154.50852,02010263518
Breakfast Biscuit Sandwich980702513702,150572428
Build Your Combo – Pumpkin Spice Pancakes5402360451,2507151811
Buttermilk Biscuit79063261451,40050126
Buttermilk Biscuits & Gravy Combo with Country Gravy1,25094300.5452,440824320
Buttermilk Biscuits & Gravy Combo with Sausage Gravy1,28097320.5552,720804422
Chicken Biscuit Sandwich with Country Gravy1,06068200402,470813329
Chicken Biscuit Sandwich with Sausage Gravy1,07070210452,540824329
Classic Breakfast Sandwich700481304401,200401528
Fresh Strawberries & Cream Biscuit1,14077271151,66010052412
Ham & Cheese Omelette with (3) Buttermilk Pancakes1,360843411,0053,7307941771
Pancake Sundae4101470651,0406222710
Pumpkin Spice Cold Foam Cold Brew (16 fl oz)160110<565320324
Pumpkin Spice Cold Foam Cold Brew (30 fl oz)190110<570390384

Pancakes

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
(3) Original Buttermilk Pancakes4501870801,5605931113
(4) Chocolate Chip Pancakes (with Buttermilk)75025100852,02012075019
(4) Chocolate Chocolate Chip Pancakes77025110852,02012395021
(4) Cinn-a-Stack Pancakes87029120852,26013666617
(4) Cupcake Pancakes80021100852,03013646717
(4) Double Blueberry Pancakes610154.50851,99010163217
(4) Gluten Friendly Pancakes5502380.5801,050772169
(4) Lemon Ricotta Blueberry Protein Pancakes73023701051,7209283740
(4) Mexican Tres Leches Pancakes690261101102,0809843119
(4) New York Cheesecake Pancakes890331401602,22012664822
(4) Protein Power Pancakes6602690.51101,6707051937
(4) Strawberry Banana Pancakes680154.50852,00011984119
(4) Strawberry Banana Protein Pancakes740183.50901,62010994438
(5) Original Buttermilk Pancakes69024801202,5509851921
Build Your Combo – Chocolate Chip Pancakes (with Buttermilk)6602990451,2609163512
Build Your Combo – Chocolate Chocolate Chip Pancakes66029100451,2609273513
Build Your Combo – Cinn-a-Stack Pancakes72031100451,3909954411
Build Your Combo – Cupcake Pancakes70027100451,27010344811
Build Your Combo – Double Blueberry Pancakes5602360451,2307862211
Build Your Combo – Gluten-Friendly Pancakes530301005079058387
Build Your Combo – Lemon Ricotta Blueberry Protein Pancakes6402980601,1507372524
Build Your Combo – Mexican Tres Leches Pancakes6002990601,2907342012
Build Your Combo – New York Cheesecake Pancakes70032110801,3608963014
Build Your Combo – Original Buttermilk Pancakes5402990601,290594711
Build Your Combo – Protein Power Pancakes58031100651,1005551021
Build Your Combo – Strawberry Banana Pancakes6002360451,2408972712
Build Your Combo – Strawberry Banana Protein Pancakes620234.50451,0508372822

Crepes

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Breakfast Crepes1,21083280.56052,2906351352
Build Your Combo – Cinnamon Bun Crepes540309050580604268
Build Your Combo – Fresh Berry Crepes5002550856505751311
Build Your Combo – Lemon Ricotta Blueberry Crepes5202880656005752411
Chicken Pesto Crepes87054420.52502,3304141356
Cinnamon Bun Crepes630311301006807834911
Fresh Berry Crepes54022501658307152416
Lemon Ricotta Blueberry Crepes540241001206806844116

Waffles

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Belgian Waffle5703310085840603159
Build Your Waffle Combo5703310085840603159
Build Your Waffle Combo – Gluten-Friendly430198065800581127
Chicken & Waffles1,030541401602,0309351542
Gluten-Friendly Belgian Waffle430198065800581127

Thick N Fluffy French Toast

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Build Your Combo – Classic Thick N Fluffy French Toast70039140.51708907451414
Build Your Combo – Lemon Ricotta Blueberry Thick N Fluffy French Toast760361201659309172817
Build Your Combo – Strawberry Banana Thick N Fluffy French Toast70031901508309262714
Classic Thick N Fluffy French Toast90042180.53251,24010852823
Lemon Ricotta Blueberry Thick N Fluffy French Toast950391503151,28012574226
Strawberry Banana Thick N Fluffy French Toast960341303001,19014495324

Combos

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
2 x 2 x 23201560601,06039279
Avocado Toast580426009604918610
Breakfast Sampler910592001352,6106341032
Chicken & Pancakes900391101602,7509251246
Chicken Fried Chicken & Eggs with Country Gravy850441301002,170835832
Country Fried Steak & Eggs with Country Gravy1,330812521353,1101097842
Country Fried Steak & Eggs with Sausage Gravy1,400872721453,3801117844
Huevos Rancheros67035140551,230649323
Loco Moco85031131.5751,3801063237
Machaca1,11082260.57151,810446550
Migas1,03078240.56751,540446539
Plant-Based Power Sausage Combo400185007703792225
Quick 2-Egg Breakfast2201430024020202
Sirloin Tips & Eggs1,04060181.51702,7408062448
Smokehouse Combo1,030742401702,6906341027
Split Decision Breakfast1,120692812802,3609552231
T-Bone Steak & Eggs (10 oz)740281212002,1405941262

Omelettes

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Bacon Temptation Omelette1,19090350.59402,93020<1672
Big Steak Omelette1,04069240.59151,750395666
Chicken Fajita Omelette90058490.59802,040214674
Colorado Omelette1,270100360.59702,630181574
Pesto Veggie Egg White Omelette4803460106402671621
Spicy Poblano Omelette1,090883719551,990236455
Spinach & Mushroom Omelette950783118902,080203546

Build Your Own Omelette – Egg

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Egg White Omelette902.5000250<10015
Omelette400288080544080<128

Build Your Own Omelette – Cheese

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
American Cheese1008502548020<15
Four-Cheese Blend, Shredded230181115035021014
Jack & Cheddar Blend, Shredded220171005534020013
Shredded Cheddar Cheese230181005536020013

Build Your Own Omelette – Toppings

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Basil Pesto9091.5010190<1002
Diced Bacon8072.50103400006
Diced Ham351001531010<15
Hash Brown2201430024020202
Pork Sausage Link210217035330<1005
Roasted Cherry Tomatoes301000100513<1
Sauteed Green Peppers & Onions7071.5004520<10
Sauteed Mushrooms7071.500502<112
Sauteed Spinach8071.500902102
Tomato10000002<12<1

Build Your Own Omelette – Additions

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Avocado80710004301
Fire Roasted Poblano Salsa1500001303<110
Sour Cream6063.50201510<1<1

Eggs Benedicts

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Bourbon Bacon Jam Benedict73048200.53851,9904221032
Classic Benedict500291303851,440331326
Pesto Veggie Benedict67047160.53601,260415622
Spicy Poblano Benedict610331504351,530383439

Burritos & Bowls

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
New Mexico Chicken Bowl86046310.51302,6806711745
New Mexico Chicken Burrito1,16053330.51303,560118121053
Southwest Chicken Bowl1,08077380.55602,490428756
Southwest Chicken Burrito1,38084400.55603,3709291064
Spicy Shredded Beef Bowl800411801501,9606510344
Spicy Shredded Beef Burrito1,10049200.51502,83011511652
The Classic Bowl with Bacon850632205051,620303341
The Classic Bowl with Sausage900712505151,260294235
The Classic Burrito with Bacon1,15071250.55052,490804549
The Classic Burrito with Sausage1,20079270.55152,130805542

Appetizers

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Appetizer Sampler1,450741901303,550136101261
Chicken Quesadilla1,030654211752,750624751
Crispy Shrimp4602240859405131216
Jalapeno & Cheese Bites5603590.5401,770503310
Mozza Sticks63032140.5751,730554731

Ultimate Steakburgers

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Big Brunch92064211.52652,010442843
Big Brunch with Crispy Chicken890531302351,940612742
Big Brunch with Grilled Chicken77043110.53002,390442854
Bourbon Bacon Jam1,020732321052,3204921340
Bourbon Bacon Jam with Crispy Chicken98062150.5752,2506621238
Bourbon Bacon Jam with Grilled Chicken870521311402,7004921351
Cowboy BBQ1,07065211.5952,7308042140
Cowboy BBQ with Crispy Chicken1,03054130652,6609752039
Cowboy BBQ with Grilled Chicken920441101303,1108052151
Jalapeno Kick1,260973331402,320475950
Jalapeno Kick with Crispy Chicken1,220862521052,250635848
Jalapeno Kick with Grilled Chicken1,110762321752,700475961
The Classic78053171.5901,910453932
The Classic with Bacon88061201.51002,2304631038
The Classic with Bacon and Crispy Chicken85050120652,160623937
The Classic with Bacon and Grilled Chicken73040110.51352,6104531049
The Classic with Crispy Chicken7504290551,840623830
The Classic with Grilled Chicken6303280.51202,290453943

Hand-Crafted Melts

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Buffalo Chicken Melt1,25076211.51403,8808841156
Cali Roasted Turkey Melt1,13072211.51301,7606312862
Ham & Egg Melt780441614202,2205911241
Philly Cheese Steak Stacker82047181.51152,140553847

Salads

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Chopped Chicken Salad with Crispy Chicken840572011101,6903814748
Chopped Chicken Salad with Grilled Chicken700503111251,9202313846
Fresh Berry Salad with Crispy Chicken47026404064042141022
Fresh Berry Salad with Grilled Chicken330191605087026131121
Fresh Berry Salad with Salmon490274.5010070027131041
House Salad140960.5252007339

Salad Dressings – 1.5 Fl oz

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Balsamic Vinaigrette160152.5052706060
Honey Mustard17013201033012012<1
Ranch160162.501526010<1<1

Salad Dressings – 3 Fl oz

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Buttermilk Crispy Chicken Dinner with Country Gravy6303060801,740472043
Buttermilk Crispy Chicken Dinner with Sausage Gravy7003690902,020492<145
Pot Roast360201001301,660110235
Roasted Turkey Breast31013301058906<1144
Salisbury Steak68056202.51151,630112435
Salmon250122010066020<135
Sirloin Steak Tips51031911101,4502121637
T-Bone Steak (10 oz)290114.50.51155800<1049

Entrees Choice of 2 Sides

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
(2) Original Buttermilk Pancakes3201560601,06039279
Bacon Mac & Cheese39023110401,090321415
Broccoli with Garlic Butter9073.50151505213
House Salad (without dressing)140960.5252007339
Loaded Mashed Potatoes4102790351,130313215
Macaroni & Cheese3502010035920321412
Onion Rings570316001,13065467
Red Skin Mashed Potatoes240132.50068030315
Rice & Barley Medley2401.500065049505
Seasoned Fries320152.5001,17042405
Yellow & Green Beans with Garlic Butter10073.50151359432

Platters

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Buttermilk Crispy Chicken Strips & Fries8904180952,660837<146
Buttermilk Crispy Chicken Strips & Fries with BBQ Sauce1,1404280954,54014294148
Buttermilk Crispy Chicken Strips & Fries with Buffalo Sauce9204380955,280877147
Crispy Fish & Fries1,00061110.5352,640776236
Crispy Shrimp & Fries98058100.51052,3809461322
Fisherman’s Platter1,10064110.5702,9209761334

Optional Garlic Bread

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Garlic Bread15081.500210150<13

Kids

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
All-Natural Black Angus Jr. Cheeseburger75046161.5851,4705331731
Applesauce5000000141120
Happy Face Pancake with Buttermilk Pancake540371802909203521618
Happy Face Pancake with Chocolate Pancake540371802909203621618
Jr. Chicken & Waffles5503190901,050472821
Jr. Chicken Strips Dinner with Applesauce440274.50508603121317
Jr. Chicken Strips Dinner with Fries7104270502,030605222
Jr. Cupcake Pancake Combo570301202809405813917
Jr. Waffle300122.5030390442195
Macaroni & Cheese3701780258604521610
Silver 5420241002901,160352717

Beverages – Fruit Juices, Kids

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Apple Juice (Kids)100000015250230
Orange Juice (Kids)110000010270271

Beverages – Milk, Kids

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
1% Milk (Kids)1002.51.5010105120128
Chocolate Milk (Kids)1902.51.5010130341338
Kid’s Hot Chocolate12032.50<5190240211

55+ Breakfast

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
55+ 2 x 2 x 23201560601,06039279
55+ Breakfast Sampler60041140801,460413517
55+ Buttermilk Pancakes4501870801,5605931113
55+ French Toast49025110.51706505431411
55+ Rise ‘N Shine2201430024020202

55+ Lunch

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
55+ BLT390256020800272514
55+ Fresh Berry Salad with Crispy Chicken47026404064042141022
55+ Fresh Berry Salad with Grilled Chicken330191605087026131121
55+ Roasted Turkey Sandwich770421011001,510557646

55+ Dinner

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
55+ Crispy Chicken Strips Dinner340163055890252025
55+ Crispy Fish8405390.5302,240665226
55+ Crispy Shrimp7804880.5652,1107551314
55+ Grilled Chicken Dinner1602.5101051,1801<1<134
55+ Roasted Turkey Dinner240112.50707206<1130

Desserts

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Cinnamon Dippers75037110154709326711
Ultimate Chocolate Cake75046271110150826597

Sides

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
(2) Slices of Spam17014503555020<18
(4) Slices of Spam34029100701,10030116
Avocado80710004301
Buttered English Muffin18053010290291<15
Corn Tortilla1101.50005023202
Crispy Breakfast Potatoes280132.5001,120375<15
Flour Tortilla30082.50087050<138
French Fries320152.5001,17042405
Fresh Fruit500000514111<1
Grits11000008523102
Hash Browns2201430024020202
Oatmeal2002.510<5105414206
Onion Rings570316001,13065467
Plant-Based Sausage24016500580116213
Scrapple2901870110960160018
Slice of Ham1202.510551,35050320

Side of 3 Pancakes

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
(3) Chocolate Chip Pancakes with Buttermilk6001980651,5209554314
(3) Chocolate Chocolate Chip Pancakes6102090651,5209874316
(3) Cinn-a-Stack Pancakes68023100651,71010755513
(3) Cupcake Pancakes6401790651,53011035813
(3) Double Blueberry Pancakes4701240651,4907952713
(3) Lemon Ricotta Blueberry Protein Pancakes5801960801,3107363131
(3) Mexican Tres Leches Pancakes5402090851,5607532614
(3) New York Cheesecake Pancakes690261101201,6709853917
(3) Original Buttermilk Pancakes4501870801,5605931113
(3) Protein Power Pancakes5102180.5901,2705341427
(3) Strawberry Banana Pancakes5301240651,5009463414
(3) Strawberry Banana Protein Pancakes5701430651,2208673629

Sides for Plant-Based Power Sausage Combo

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
(2) Protein Power Pancakes3601770658703521018
Multigrain Bread1603.500027026326

Butter & Whipped Topping

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Rosette Whipped Topping2521.50<501010
Whipped Butter7085020650000

Choice of Eggs (1 Egg)

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Fried Egg60310165652006
Hardboiled Egg8051.5018560<10<16
Poached Egg6041.501651300006
Scrambled Egg11092.50205105<1007
Scrambled Egg White301000900005

Choice of Eggs (2 Eggs)

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Fried Egg12061.503351304<1012
Hardboiled Egg160113.5037512510113
Poached Egg13082.50325260<10011
Scrambled Egg220174.5041521010014
Scrambled Egg White602000180<10010

Choice of Eggs (3 Eggs)

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Fried Egg18092.505002006<1018
Hardboiled Egg230165056019020219
Poached Egg1901340490390<10017
Scrambled Egg320267062031020021
Scrambled Egg White903000260<10016

Choice of Meat (2 Pieces)

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Bacon10083010320<1006
Ham601.5003067020110
Pork Sausage Link210217035330<1005
Turkey Bacon604.51020310<10<15
Turkey Sausage Link9071.50353900008

Choice of Meat (4 Pieces)

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Bacon20017602064010<112
Ham1202.510551,35050320
Pork Sausage Link420421506566010<110
Turkey Bacon12092.504562010110
Turkey Sausage Link190133070790<10017

Choice of Toast

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Buttered Toast with Jam – Multigrain2106205290353106
Buttered Toast with Jam – Rye Bread32084.5015500555207
Buttered Toast with Jam – Sourdough1704.52.5010270301104
Buttered Toast with Jam – Wheatberry350116020500585177
Buttered Toast with Jam – White25074015290432205
Buttered Toast with Jam – Whole Wheat3401160204305252110
Multigrain Bread1603.500027026326
Rye Bread2002.500045036436
Sourdough110100024021<124
Wheatberry Bread21030.50043040407
White Bread1301.500024025134
Whole Wheat Bread20030.500370345310

Choice of Dipping Sauce

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Buttermilk Ranch160162.501526010<1<1
Honey Mustard17013201033012012<1
IHOP Sauce170162.50<53605050

Beverages – Coffee

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Iced Cold Brew (16 fl oz)00000100000
Iced Cold Brew (30 fl oz)00000100000
International House Roast Coffee0000000000
International House Roast Decaf Coffee0000000000

Beverages – Tea

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Freshly Brewed Iced Tea (Large)50000102000
Freshly Brewed Iced Tea (X-Large)100000152000
Hot Tea – Decaf0000051000
Hot Tea – English Breakfast0000051000
Hot Tea – Golden Chamomile0000000000
Hot Tea – Green0000000001
Lemonade Iced Tea (Large)70000035190180
Lemonade Iced Tea (X-Large)130000065340310
Mango Iced Tea (Large)60000015160140
Mango Iced Tea (X-Large)90000020230210
Strawberry Iced Tea (Large)60000010150140
Strawberry Iced Tea (X-Large)90000015220200
Sweeter Tea (Large)210000010540520
Sweeter Tea (X-Large)370000020960930
Sweet Tea (Large)170000010440430
Sweet Tea (X-Large)300000020790770

Beverages – Hot Chocolate

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Hot Chocolate (Large)30086010440561492
Hot Chocolate (Regular)12032.50<5190240211

Beverages – Fruit Juices

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Apple Juice (Large)180000025440400
Apple Juice (Regular)110000015270240
Cranberry Juice (Large)190000015510460
Cranberry Juice (Regular)120000010310280
Orange Juice (Large)190000020481472
Orange Juice (Regular)120000010290291
Tomato Juice (Large)8000001,220163114
Tomato Juice (Regular)5000007409272

Beverages – Lemonade

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Lemonade (Large)140000065360340
Lemonade (X-Large)2500000115640620
Mango Lemonade (Large)200000070510490
Mango Lemonade (X-Large)260000085650630
Strawberry Lemonade (Large)200000065500480
Strawberry Lemonade (X-Large)250000080640620

Beverages – Milk

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
1% Milk (Large)18042.50201902102114
1% Milk (Regular)1102.51.5015115130139
Chocolate Milk (Large)33042.50202305915714
Chocolate Milk (Regular)2002.51.5010140361358

Beverages – Splashers

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Blue Raspberry Splasher (16 fl oz)190000045460450
Blue Raspberry Splasher (30 fl oz)240000055590581
Mango Splasher (16 fl oz)200000045490480
Mango Splasher (30 fl oz)250000060630610
Strawberry Lemonade Splasher (16 fl oz)190000045480470
Strawberry Lemonade Splasher (30 fl oz)240000055620600

Beverages – Fountain Drinks, Large

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Barq’s Root Beer (Large)130000060380380
Brisk Raspberry Iced Tea (Large)60000065160160
Cherry Coke (Large)130000030350350
Coca Cola (Large)120000040330330
Coke Zero (Large)00000350000
Diet Coke (Large)00000350000
Diet Pepsi (Large)00000300000
Dr. Pepper (Large)130000050330320
Fruit Punch, Hi-C (Large)140000065360340
Fruit Punch, Tropicana (Large)140000030380380
Manzanita Sol (Large)130000030350350
Mountain Dew (Large)140000050380380
Mug Root Beer (Large)130000055360360
Orange Fanta (Large)130000045370370
Orange Twister (Large)160000030430430
Pepsi (Large)130000025340340
Pibb Extra (Large)120000035330330
Sobe Yumberry Pomegranate Life Water (Large)00000400000
Sprite (Large)120000055320320
Starry Lemon Lime (Large)130000030330330
Wild Cherry Pepsi (Large)130000025350350

Beverages – Fountain Drinks, X-Large

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Barq’s Root Beer (X-Large)2400000105680680
Brisk Raspberry Iced Tea (X-Large)1100000120290290
Cherry Coke (X-Large)230000055630630
Coca Cola (X-Large)210000070590590
Coke Zero (X-Large)00000600000
Diet Coke (X-Large)00000600000
Diet Pepsi (X-Large)00000550000
Dr. Pepper (X-Large)230000090590580
Fruit Punch, Hi-C (X-Large)2500000115640620
Fruit Punch, Tropicana (X-Large)250000055680680
Manzanita Sol (X-Large)240000055630630
Mountain Dew (X-Large)260000090690690
Mug Root Beer (X-Large)2400000100650650
Orange Fanta (X-Large)240000085660660
Orange Twister (X-Large)290000055780780
Pepsi (X-Large)230000045620620
Pibb Extra (X-Large)210000060590590
Sobe Yumberry Pomegranate Life Water (X-Large)00000700000
Sprite (X-Large)2100000100570570
Starry Lemon Lime (X-Large)230000055590590
Wild Cherry Pepsi (X-Large)240000045630630

Milkshakes

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Chocolate Milkshake67031200.51152309017912
OREO Cookie Milkshake75039220.51153309016613
Strawberry Milkshake58030200.51151906915811
Vanilla Milkshake59030200.51151807106111

Syrup Caddy

CaloriesTotal Fat (g)Saturated Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Total Carbohydrates (g)Dietary Fiber (g)Total Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Blueberry Syrup11000005270190
Butter Pecan Syrup110000010270140
Old-Fashioned Syrup11000005280160
Strawberry Syrup10000005260190

Leave a Comment